National Team Members
YearNameTeam
2016Mick BurnettSchoolboy National Freestyle Dual Team
2016Jordan KeeganCadet National Teams and Dual Teams
2016Dylan ShawverCadet National Freestyle Team and Dual Teams
2016Brendon FentonCadet National Freestyle Team
2016Lewis AguilarCadet National Freestyle Team and Dual Teams
2016Josh Breeding Junior Freestyle National Team
2016J.T BrownJunior Freestyle National Team and Dual Teams
2016Ben DarmstadtJunior Freestyle National Team and Dual Teams
2016Nico O'DorJunior Freestyle National Team and Dual Teams
2015Brendon FentonCadet National Freestyle Team
2015Josh BreedingCadet National Freestyle Team
2015Nico O'DorJunior National Freestyle Team and Dual Teams
2015Ben DarmstadtJunior National Freestyle Team and FS Dual Team
2015Kevin VoughJunior National Dual Teams and National Teams
2015J.T. BrownJunior National Freestyle
2015Jaymone WhitakerSchoolboy National Dual Teams
2014Kevin VoughCadet National Greco/Freestyle team and Dual Teams
2014Nico O'DorCadet National Freestyle Team
2014Ben DarmstadtCadet National Freestyle Team and Dual Teams
2014J.T BrownCadet National Freestyle Team and Dual Teams
2013Ben DarmstadtCadet National Freestyle Team
2013Taylor WorkmanJunior National Freestyle Team
2013Mike DolanCadet National Greco-Roman Team
2013Armando TorresJunior National Freestyle Team
2012Trevor WorkmanSchoolboy Greco Roman/Freestyle National Dual Team
2012Taylor WorkmanCadet National Freestyle Team/ Cadet Freestyle Dual Team
2012Connor KamczycCadet National Freestyle Team
2012Armando TorresJunior National Freestyle Team
2011Armando TorresCadet National Freestyle Team
2011Mike RepkoCadet National Freestyle Team/Cadet Freestyle Dual Team
2011Eli GarciaCadet National Freestyle Team/Cadet Freestyle Dual Team
2011Connor KamczycCadet National Freestyle Team/Cadet Freestyle Dual Team
2011Devan PriceJunior National Freestyle Team
2011Taylor WorkmanCadet National Freestyle Team/Cadet Freestyle Dual Team
2010Connor KamczycSchoolboy Greco/Freestyle Dual Team
2010Taylor WorkmanSchoolboy Greco/Freestyle Dual Team
2010Armando TorresCadet National Freestyle Team
2010Nate MillerCadet National Freestyle Team
2010Matt CanonJunior National Freestyle Team
2009Taylor WorkmanSchoolboy Greco/Freestyle Dual Teams
2009Chase ChurchillJunior National Freestyle Team
2009Jake HebbleCadet National Greco Roman/Freestyle Team
2009Nate MillerCadet National Freestyle Team
2009Matt CanonCadet National Freestyle Team
2009Kodie EgnorJunior National Freestyle Team
2009Jason GottJunior National Freestyle Team
2008Steve MitcheffJunior National Freestyle Team
2008Kodie EgnorCadet National Freestyle Team
2008Jake HebbleCadet National Freestyle Team
2008Chase ChurchillCadet National Freestyle Team/ AAU Junior Olympics
2008Phillip EgnorJunior National Freestyle Team
2008Mitch FadenholzJunior National Freestyle Team/AAU Junior Olympics
2008Ryan NelisseAAU Junior Olympics
2007Kodie EgnorCadet National Freestyle Team
2007Stevie MitcheffJunior National Freestyle Team
2007Austin DechantJunior Greco Roman National Team
2007Brandon PerrottAAU Junior Olympics
2007Dalton McHenryCadet National Freestyle Team
2007Chase ChurchillCadet National Freestyle Team
2007Zack Goins Junior National Freestyle Team
2007Mitch FadenholzCadet National Greco Roman Team
2007Ryan NelisseAAU Junior Olympics
2006Austin DechantJunior National Greco Roman/Freestyle Team
2006Stevie MitcheffCadet National Freestyle team/ AAU Junior Olympics
2006Mark BetzelJunior National Freestyle Team
2006Brandon PerrottAAU Junior Olympics
2006Dalton McHenryCadet National Freestyle team/ AAU Junior Olympics
2006Chase ChurchillSchoolboy National Freestyle dual Team
2006Johnny PycraftJunior National Greco Roman/Freestyle Team
2005Austin DechantJunior National Freestyle Team
2005Stevie MitcheffCadet National Freestyle Team
2005Danny MitcheffJunior National Freestyle Team and Dual Team
2005Johnny PycraftJunior National Greco/Freestyle and GR Dual Teams
2004Andrew PerezJunior Dual Team/Junior Greco National Team
2004Danny MitcheffJunior National Freestyle Team
2004Chris LancasterJunior Greco Roman National Team
2004Matt MilavecJunior Greco Roman National Team
2003James FaughtJunior National Greco-Roman Team
2003Matt FeltonZCadet Greco-Roman National Team
2003Danny MitcheffCadet National Freestyle Team
2003Mike MooreCadet National Freestyle Team
2003Andrew PerezJunior National Greco and Freestyle Team
2002Chris LancasterCadet National Freestyle Team
2002Matt FeltonCadet National Greco-Roman/Freestyle Dual Team
2002Alec BottomleeJunior National Greco-Roman Team
2001Jermiah FitzpatrickCadet National Greco-Roman Team
2001Paul FeltonCadet National Freestyle Team/Cadet National Dual Team
2001Matt FeltonCadet National Folkstyle Team
2000Chris HelmAAU Junior Olympics
1999Chris HelmJunior National Greco-Roman Team
1998Chris HelmCadet National Greco-Roman Team
1992Ed BennettJunior National Greco-Roman Team
1990Douglas MerrilCadet National Greco-Roman Team


* This information was collected and put together to the best our the knowledge of our staff.
If you feel there is an error, please use our CONTACT FORM.