High School Schedules


Red Schedule PDF White Schedule PDF JV Schedule PDF

Red Team Schedule 2016-2017
DayDatePlaceEventLocationTime
SATURDAY12/03HOMEPARKERSBURG & SVSM TRIEHS (Main Gym)11A
Thursday12/08AwayEuclid & Shaker Heights Double DualEuclid HS6P
Friday12/09AwayIronman Tournament Walsh Jesuit HS1P
Saturday12/10AwayIronman Tournament Walsh Jesuit HS10A
Saturday12/17AwayBeast of the East TournamentUniversity of Delaware8:30A
Sunday12/18AwayBeast of the East TournamentUniversity of Delaware8:30A
Thursday12/29AwayBrecksville Holiday TournamentBrecksville HS11A
Friday12/30AwayBrecksville Holiday TournamentBrecksville HS10A
Friday01/06AwayStrongsville & Medina Double DualStrongsville HS6P
SATURDAY 01/07HOMEFINDLAY DUALEHS (Main Gym)5P
Friday01/13AwayBill Dies TournamentFirestone HS4P
Saturday01/14AwayBill Dies TournamentFirestone HS9:30A
THURSDAY01/19HOMEMENTOR & SOLON DOUBLE DUALEHS (Main Gym)6P
SATURDAY01/21HOMEWalsh Jesuit & Freemont Ross TriEHS (Main Gym)6P
WEDNESDAY01/25HOMEREGIONAL QUARTERS (DUALS)EHS (Main Gym)TBA
Thursday 01/26AwayBrunswick DualBrunswick HS6P
Wednesday02/01Home/AwayRegional Semis & Finals (Duals)TBATBA
Saturday02/04AwayGCC Tournament (Conference)Euclid HS10A
Sunday02/12AwayState Tournament (Duals)Ohio St. UniversityTBA
Saturday02/25AwaySectional Tournament (Individual)Westlake HSTBA
Friday03/03AwayDistrict Tournament (Individual)Mentor HSTBA
Saturday03/04AwayDistrict Tournament (Individual)Mentor HSTBA
Thursday03/09AwayState Tournament (Individual)Ohio St. University5:40P
Friday03/10AwayState Tournament (Individual)Ohio St. University11:20A
Saturday03/11AwayState Tournament (Individual)Ohio St. University10A
White Team Schedule 2016-2017
DayDatePlaceEventLocationTime
Friday12/02AwayNationwide ClassicLorain HS4P
Saturday12/03AwayNationwide ClassicLorain HS10A
Saturday12/10AwayMike Lewis Invitational Buckeye HS10A
Saturday 12/31AwayBrush Holiday DualsBrush HS9A
Saturday01/07AwayColumbia Invitational Columbia HS10A
Saturday01/14AwayLen Pariano TournamentBerea-Midpark HS9A
Friday01/20AwayTerry Munroe InvitationalWestern Reserve HS4P
Saturday01/21AwayTerry Munroe InvitationalWestern Reserve HS10A
Saturday01/28HomeCy Pinter DUALSEHS (Main Gym)10A
Thursday02/02AwaySandusky & SMCC TriSandusky HS6P
Friday 02/03AwayElyria Catholic Double DualECHS7P
JV Team Schedule 2016-2017
DayDatePlaceEventLocationTime
Wednesday 12/07homeJV EVENTEHS (Small Gym)5:30P
Thursday12/08AwayEuclid & Shaker Heights Double DualEuclid HS6P
Wednesday12/14AwayElyria Catholic JV EventECHS6P
Thursday12/22AwayKeystone TournamentKeystone HS9A
Friday01/06Away Strongsville & Medina Double DualStrongsville HS6P
WEDNESDAY01/11homeJV EVENTEHS (Small Gym)5:30P
Wednesday01/18AwayElryia Catholic JV EventECHS6P
THURSDAY01/19HOMEMENTOR & SOLON DOUBLE DUALEHS (Main Gym)6P
Thursday01/26AwayBrunswick DualBrunswick HS6P
WEDNESDAY02/08homeJV EVENTEHS (Small Gym)5:30P
Saturday02/11AwayGCC Conference TournamentShaker Hts. HS9A
Saturday02/18AwayAshland TournamentAshland HS10A
 Login